Sudėtis

Žemės ūkio ir miškų mokslų skyriaus sudėtis

Tikrieji nariai

  1. Kęstutis Armolaitis (miškotyra, 2021)
  2. Elena Bartkienė (maisto technologijos, 2021)
  3. Vidmantas Bižokas (veterinarija, 2011)
  4. Zenonas Dabkevičius (agronomija, 2011)
  5. Darius Danusevičius (miškotyra, 2014)
  6. Pavelas Duchovskis (agronomija, 2012)
  7. Žydrė Kažiulienė (agroekologija, 2019)
  8. Mindaugas Malakauskas (veterinarija, 2021)
  9. Alfas Pliūra (miškotyra, 2016)
  10. Arvydas Povilaitis (žemės ūkio inžinerija, 2016)
  11. Vytautas Ruzgas (agronomija, 2016)
  12. Giedrė Samuolienė (agronomija, agrobiologija, 2021)
  13. Antanas Sederevičius (veterinarija, 2014)
  14. Vidmantas Stanys (agronomija, 2011)
  15. Gediminas Staugaitis (agronomija, 2019)
  16. Egidijus Šarauskis (žemės ūkio ir aplinkos inžinerija, 2019)
  17. Pranas Viškelis (chemijos inžinerija, 2014)
  18. Henrikas Žilinskas (zootechnika, 2011)

Nariai emeritai

  1. Česlovas Jukna (žemės ūkio mokslai, 2011)
  2. Stasys Karazija (miškininkystė, 2011)
  3. Albinas Kusta (žemės ūkis, 2011)
  4. Algirdas Juozas Motuzas (agronomija, 2011)
  5. Algirdas Jonas Raila (žemės ūkio ir aplinkos inžinerija, 2011)
  6. Vytautas Konstantinas Sirvydis (agrariniai mokslai, gyvulininkystė, 2011)
  7. Algirdas Sliesaravičius (agronomija, 2011)
  8. Veronika Vasiliauskienė (agrariniai mokslai, agronomija, 2011)

Užsienio nariai

  1. Vinfrydas Drochneris (Winfried Drochner) (zootechnika, 2008, Vokietija)
  2. Maiklas Fulenas (Michael Fullen) (agronomija, 2008, Jungtinė Karalystė)
  3. Haincas Jerochas (Heinz Jeroch) (zootechnika, 2007, Vokietija)
  4. Janas Jankovskis (Jan Jankowski) (gyvūnų mokslai, 2021, Lenkija)
  5. Zdzislavas Kaveckis (Zdzisław Kawecki) (agronomija, 2002, Lenkija)
  6. Stenas Nilsonas (Sten Nilsson) (miškotyra, 2008, Austrija)
  7. Baiba Rivža (socialiniai mokslai, 2007, Latvija)
  8. Voldemaras Strikis (Voldemārs Strīķis) (ekonomika, 2008, Latvija)
  9. Rimvydas Vasaitis (Vasiliauskas) (miškotyra, 2017, Švedija)